Our DPOs

     
   
 

                    Syed Shehzad Nadeem Bukhari (PSP)                    Jan 2019 to Till Date

 
     
     
 

Abadit Nisar (PSP)
Sep 2017 to June 2018

                             Hassan Asad Alvi (PSP)
                            June 2018 to  Jan 2019
     
 
Muhammad Ayaz Saleem (PSP)
Oct 2015 - Jan 2016
  Zahid Nawaz Marwat (PSP)
Jan 2016 to Sep 2017
 
Nadeem Hussain (PSP)
Mar 2015 - Aug 2015
  Capt (R) Atta Muhammad (PSP)
Aug 2015 - Oct 2015
     
 
Abdul Qadir Qamar (PSP)
Apr 2013 - Aug 2013
  Asrar Ahmad Abbasi (PSP)
Nov 2013 - Mar 2015
     
 
Hilal Khan (PSP) (Martyr)
Mar 2012 - Nov 2012
  Syed Nasir Ali Rizvi (PSP)
Nov 2012 - Apr 2013